List of Events (147)

Fitness Events (58)

No. Event Date
1) Irish Scamper 3/16/2024
2) O Round the Loch Run 3/16/2024
3) Bunny Run 4/27/2024
4) Run New Prague 5/4/2024
5) Moose Run 5/4/2024
6) Fit For Life Trail Run 5/4/2024
7) Citizens Race 2 Raise 5/11/2024
8) Donut Dash 5/18/2024
9) Walk On Waconia 5/18/2024
10) Cedarburg Half-Mar & 5K 5/25/2024
11) Good Neighbor Days 6/1/2024
12) Get It Dunn Run 6/8/2024
13) Rum River Festival 6/8/2024
14) River Rat 8K-4K-1K 6/15/2024
15) Perham Turtlefest 6/15/2024
16) Stop the Trafficking 6/15/2024
17) Spud Fest Lakes Run 6/29/2024
18) Audreys Purple Plaid 6/29/2024
19) Apple Valley Freedom Days 7/4/2024
20) Red White Boom 7/4/2024
21) Firecracker Races 7/6/2024
22) Freedom Fun Run 7/6/2024
23) Lakeville Pan-O-Prog Run 7/13/2024
24) Andover Family Fun Fest 7/13/2024
25) Litchfield Watercade 7/13/2024
26) Monticello Riverfest 7/13/2024
27) Big Ole Paddlefest 7/13/2024
28) Lumberjack Days 7/20/2024
29) Lucky Days 7/20/2024
30) Xenia Ave Marathon and Half 7/27/2024
31) Wright County 5K 7/27/2024
32) Yellow Rose-Virtual 8/2/2024
33) Villagefest 5K 8/3/2024
34) Dump Run 8/3/2024
35) Hanover Harvest Festival 8/3/2024
36) Giants Valley Run 8/3/2024
37) Twilight 5K 8/9/2024
38) Paavo Nurmi Marathon | Half | Relay 8/10/2024
39) Yellow Rose-Fargo 8/10/2024
40) Looney Days 5K 8/10/2024
41) Yellow Rose-Warroad 8/10/2024
42) Running of the Beef 8/17/2024
43) Bluff Land Tri 8/17/2024
44) Noahs Ark 5K 8/31/2024
45) Red Rooster Run 9/2/2024
46) Mortenson United Way 5K 9/6/2024
47) A.C.T. United 5K 9/7/2024
48) Run of the Mill 9/7/2024
49) Franny Flyer 9/14/2024
50) Runnin in the Ruff 9/21/2024
51) Strides4Sight 9/29/2024
52) Pumpkin Run 10/19/2024
53) Turkey Day 5K 11/28/2024
54) Tonka Turkey Trot 11/28/2024
55) IRIS Turkey Trot 11/28/2024
56) Fish House 5K 11/29/2024
57) Snowflake Shuffle 12/7/2024
58) Main Street Mile 12/14/2024

Cross-Country (51)

No. Event Date
1) Dilly Dash 8/22/2024
2) Ron Kretsch Invitational 8/24/2024
3) Brave Like Gabe 8/24/2024
4) Milaca Early Bird 8/26/2024
5) Big Lake Invitational 8/27/2024
6) Crimson Twilight 8/28/2024
7) ABC Early Bird 8/29/2024
8) Princeton Invitational 8/29/2024
9) Maple Lake Invitational 8/30/2024
10) Run For Your Melon 8/30/2024
11) Steve Hoag Invitational 9/5/2024
12) Titan Invitational 9/5/2024
13) Monticello Invitational 9/7/2024
14) Annandale Invitational 9/10/2024
15) PRB Invitational 9/12/2024
16) Section 8AAA Preview 9/13/2024
17) Metro Invitational 9/14/2024
18) Rey Zimney Stampede 9/16/2024
19) Paul Bauer Invitational 9/17/2024
20) EVW-K Invitational 9/19/2024
21) Blaze Invitational 9/19/2024
22) Caty Delwiche Invitational 9/19/2024
23) Pillager Invitational 9/24/2024
24) Dassel-Cokato Invite 9/24/2024
25) Bertha-Hewitt Invitational 9/24/2024
26) Falcon Invitational 9/26/2024
27) Becker Invitational 9/26/2024
28) Glenn Moerke Invitational 9/26/2024
29) Johnnie Bread Invitational 9/26/2024
30) Zimmerman Invitational 9/26/2024
31) STMA Invitational 10/2/2024
32) Ely Invitational 10/3/2024
33) Dale Skallerud Memorial 10/3/2024
34) Thundering Royal Elk 10/3/2024
35) Litchfield Invitational 10/3/2024
36) Tiger Invitational 10/8/2024
37) Royals Invitational 10/8/2024
38) CMS Invitational 10/9/2024
39) NWSC CC 10/9/2024
40) IMAC Championships 10/10/2024
41) Perham Invitational 10/10/2024
42) H-O-L Conference 10/15/2024
43) Mississippi 8 Champs 10/15/2024
44) Granite Ridge Conference 10/15/2024
45) Park Region Conference 10/15/2024
46) Lefty Wright Grade Level 10/21/2024
47) Section 4A CC 10/22/2024
48) Section 5AA CC 10/24/2024
49) Section 6AA 10/24/2024
50) Section 8AAA 10/24/2024
51) Section 7A CC 10/24/2024

Nordic Ski (31)

No. Event Date
1) SSC Indiv Sprints 1/2/2024
2) MW Skate 1-3 1/3/2024
3) Mpls Skate 1-3 1/3/2024
4) Lake Classic 1-8 1/8/2024
5) SSC Classic 1-9 1/9/2024
6) Mpls Skate 1-9 1/9/2024
7) Lake Skate 1-10 1/10/2024
8) MW Classic 1-10 1/10/2024
9) MW-Mpls Classic 1/16/2024
10) MW Virtual 1-16 1/16/2024
11) Mpls Virtual 1-16 1/16/2024
12) SSC Skate 1-17 1/17/2024
13) Lake Sprint Relay 1/17/2024
14) Metro West Classic 1-18 1/18/2024
15) MW Sprint Relays 1/23/2024
16) Lake Classic 1-24 1/24/2024
17) SSC Team Sprints 1/24/2024
18) MW Pursuit Prelim 1/25/2024
19) MW Pursuit 1/25/2024
20) Mpls Sprint Relays 1/26/2024
21) Mpls Pursuit Prelims 1/30/2024
22) Mpls Pursuit Champs 1/30/2024
23) Lake JV Champs 1/30/2024
24) SSC Pursuit Prelims 1/30/2024
25) SSC Pursuit Champs 1/30/2024
26) SSC JV Pursuit Champs 2/1/2024
27) SSC JV Pursuit Prelim 2/1/2024
28) Lake Pursuit Prelim 2/1/2024
29) Lake Pursuit Finals 2/1/2024
30) MW JV Champs 2/7/2024
31) Mpls JV Championships 2/9/2024

Track & Field (7)

No. Event Date
1) Chaska Indoor Triangular 4/9/2024
2) Eden Prairie-Hopkins Dual 4/11/2024
3) Anderson-Cole Invite 4/12/2024
4) Chanhassen Invitational 4/23/2024
5) Hornet Middle School Quad 4/29/2024
6) Eden Prairie JV Quad 5/2/2024
7) NWSC JV Conference T&F 5/16/2024

Your Next Race?
Wright County 5K
Xenia Ave Marathon and Half

© Copyright 2020 GSE Timing, LLC- All Rights Reserved