17 and Under | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl | Bib-Name | Age | Time | From | ||||
1 | 5306-Tim Kazmierczak | 13 | 19:03.1 | Cloquet, MN | ||||
2 | 2885-Henry Aldrich | 12 | 21:16.4 | Woodbury, MN | ||||
3 | 5315-Landon Kurhietz | 17 | 26:22.5 | -- | ||||
4 | 5301-Jackson McDowell | 13 | 26:26.2 | Sturgeon Lake, MN | ||||
5 | 3271-Hayden Johnson | 8 | 30:09.2 | Duluth, MN | ||||
6 | 3214-Nathan Ellingson | 12 | 30:23.1 | Moose Lake, MN | ||||
7 | 3497-Rowyn Thompson | 11 | 30:38.2 | Proctor, MN | ||||
8 | 3458-Ethan Thiry | 12 | 31:08.9 | Barnum, MN | ||||
9 | 3448-Tobin Swimeley | 16 | 33:40.1 | Barnum, MN | ||||
10 | 2930-Theo Anderson | 9 | 36:59.1 | Moose Lake, MN | ||||
11 | 5303-Colton Timonen | 9 | 41:04.5 | Moose Lake, MN | ||||
18 - 24 | ||||||||
Pl | Bib-Name | Age | Time | From | ||||
25 - 35 | ||||||||
Pl | Bib-Name | Age | Time | From | ||||
1 | 3126-cody coughlin | 29 | 31:55.1 | Sturgeon lake | ||||
2 | 2932-Ryan Anthony | 34 | 34:55.2 | Maple Grove, MN | ||||
3 | 3565-Ben Wills | 31 | 37:40.2 | Lino Lakes, MN | ||||
36 - 45 | ||||||||
Pl | Bib-Name | Age | Time | From | ||||
1 | 5305-Brian Kazmierczak | 44 | 21:03.1 | Cloquet, MN | ||||
2 | 3248-Jeff Hartl | 43 | 23:35.1 | Hinckley, MN | ||||
3 | 3203-Ben Deering | 36 | 24:06.2 | Sturgeon Lake, MN | ||||
4 | 3390-Michael Nelson | 45 | 23:59.1 | Lino Lakes, MN | ||||
5 | 3457-Eric Tessier | 37 | 25:42.1 | Duluth, MN | ||||
6 | 3276-Ben Lockwood | 45 | 27:15.6 | Barnum, MN | ||||
7 | 3484-Michael Thompson | 42 | 28:01.8 | Edina, MN | ||||
8 | 3243-Trevor Fjosne | 39 | 28:32.1 | Willow River, MN | ||||
9 | 3231-Blake fjosne | 41 | 29:23.4 | Willow River, MN | ||||
10 | 2924-Ben Anderson | 44 | 36:59.1 | Moose Lake, MN | ||||
11 | 5304-Eric Timonen | 39 | 41:05.1 | Moose Lake, MN | ||||
46 - 55 | ||||||||
Pl | Bib-Name | Age | Time | From | ||||
1 | 3273-Jason Johnson | 48 | 24:36.9 | Moose Lake, MN | ||||
2 | 3209-Herbie Dillon | 49 | 28:39.1 | Duluth, MN | ||||
3 | 3247-Steve Hamlin | 55 | 32:21.1 | Cloquet, MN | ||||
4 | 3122-Paul Burak | 51 | 35:47.2 | Moose Lake, MN | ||||
5 | 3522-Corey Van Guilder | 46 | 37:03.1 | Wrenshall, MN | ||||
6 | 3409-Scott Patzen | 51 | 56:18.2 | Barnum, MN | ||||
56 - 69 | ||||||||
Pl | Bib-Name | Age | Time | From | ||||
1 | 5309-Aaron Smith | 59 | 19:18.2 | Duluth, MN | ||||
2 | 5314-Bob Matthews | 69 | 26:08.2 | Duluth, MN | ||||
3 | 5313-Kenji Ogura | 63 | 26:10.1 | Duluth, MN | ||||
4 | 2637-Steve Anthony | 65 | 26:45.8 | Coon Rapids, MN | ||||
5 | 3213-Daniel Duff | 57 | 30:10.1 | Duluth, MN | ||||
6 | 3509-Joe Troge | 58 | 40:33.2 | Carlton, MN | ||||
7 | 3259-David Jobe | 57 | 41:10.1 | Mahtowa, MN | ||||
70 and Over | ||||||||
Pl | Bib-Name | Age | Time | From | ||||
1 | 3205-Herb Dillon | 73 | 46:55.2 | Duluth, MN |