GSE Timing

Results By Grade

Lions Invitational 10/9/2021
Print These
12th Results
Pl Bib-Name Team Time Grade
1 1951 - LEBAKKEN, JAY Edina 17:35.4 12
2 1948 - JOHNSON, OWEN Edina 18:01.2 12
3 1783 - Korzenowski, Gabriel Chanhassen 18:21.3 12
4 1733 - Bjornson, Braden Buffalo 18:43.2 12
5 3196 - Griffin, Brendan White Bear Lake 18:43.4 12
6 2978 - Voges, Isaiah St Paul Highland Park 18:49.9 12
7 3137 - Gardner, Alex Stillwater 18:49.9 12
8 1777 - Colleran, Andrew Chanhassen 18:54.2 12
9 1944 - ELLIOTT, JACK Edina 18:58.2 12
10 1844 - Thomas, Dylan Chaska 19:05.8 12
11 2993 - Korf, Matthew St Thomas Academy 19:08.2 12
12 3188 - Brown, Alex White Bear Lake 19:10.0 12
13 1833 - Grant, Cameron Chaska 19:13.2 12
14 2605 - DeRosier, Max Mounds View 19:24.5 12
15 1793 - Shirley, William Chanhassen 19:27.5 12
16 2887 - Lewis, Gavin Sioux Falls Washington 19:28.0 12
17 2548 - Rosenboom, Aidan Marshall 19:32.8 12
18 3258 - Eichhorst, Isaac Willmar 19:38.7 12
19 1794 - Slinde, Owen Chanhassen 19:40.2 12
20 2767 - Cronin, Isaac Roseville 19:44.2 12
21 3162 - Shaw, William Stillwater 19:48.7 12
22 1968 - WEBB, FINLEY Edina 19:48.7 12
23 1790 - Riegert, Ben Chanhassen 19:50.1 12
24 3166 - Tuttle, Anthony Stillwater 19:59.4 12
25 2881 - Alberts, Aaron Sioux Falls Washington 20:02.2 12
26 1792 - Schmidt, Josiah Chanhassen 20:02.5 12
27 1784 - Mackenthun, Avery Chanhassen 20:03.9 12
28 1780 - Heimdahl, Grant Chanhassen 20:13.9 12
29 2799 - Wolf, Adam Roseville 20:20.0 12
30 2884 - Bonynge, Kole Sioux Falls Washington 20:31.4 12
31 3157 - Rosengren, Thomas Stillwater 20:32.2 12
32 3193 - Fritz, Micah White Bear Lake 20:36.5 12
33 1846 - Walton, Marcus Chaska 20:37.5 12
34 1735 - Braun, Andrew Buffalo 20:41.6 12
35 2771 - Hubert, Braden Roseville 20:43.7 12
36 2883 - Beckstrand, Conner Sioux Falls Washington 20:44.5 12
37 1750 - McNelis, Collin Buffalo 20:47.4 12
38 2656 - Hjersing, Adam New London-Spicer 20:47.7 12
39 1799 - Vermeij, Thijs Chanhassen 20:54.2 12
40 2502 - Petrowitz, Mason Little Falls 20:57.5 12
41 2865 - Vos, Quinn Sartell 21:04.4 12
42 2826 - Bright, Carter Sartell 21:09.5 12
43 3192 - Fortman, Cal White Bear Lake 21:15.4 12
44 3266 - Mohr, Nick Willmar 21:30.9 12
45 3128 - Browning, Gavin Stillwater 21:43.5 12
46 3190 - Curtis, Cameron White Bear Lake 21:46.3 12
47 2985 - Convery, Carson St Thomas Academy 21:52.4 12
48 3217 - Walton, Trevor White Bear Lake 21:58.0 12
49 2999 - MapelLentz, Jack St Thomas Academy 22:22.7 12
50 2847 - Lau, Sebastian Sartell 23:29.7 12
51 2982 - Benson, William St Thomas Academy 25:11.4 12
52 3093 - Ortiz, Daniel Staples-Motley 27:40.2 12